Online Enquiry
Name *
Phone *
Email *
Enquiry
* Required fields

X Close

NSW Championships  2019

 

NSW Championships  2018

Results of NSW Teams  March 9 and 10, 2018

 

A Final

B Final

1st

Billybongs- Michael Crawley, Ella Pearse, Julia Devitt, Trent McErlane

Y_Not- Rebecca Purdie,  Maureen Purdie, Kylie Cuthbertson, Samantha Burge, Michelle Newham

2nd

Top Gear- Lauren Slater, Katie Slater, Jack Durr, Maddie Skopek, Em Conn

Muzza mob- Tom McLachlan, Ali McLachlan, Tommi Haipola, Katie Livermore, Jack Kelk

3rd

Gaspo- Annalise Gasparre, Emily Gasparre, Matt Dillon, Jess Galea

Belward- Kristina Elward, Sarah Elward, Claire Elward, Melissa Birkett

4th

Jacaz- Jared Newham, Aaron Newham, Connor Richardson, Adrian Richardson, Bec Sanford

 

5th

Fully Charged- Andie Biondic, Taleha Urszalak, Jorja Dallacosta, Abbey James, Ella-Lin McMillan

 

6th

Nelson Saddles- Peter Nelson, Ryan Snelling, Abby Birkett, Cooper McCabe

 

 

Results of NSW Pairs at Muswellbrook

Under 12

Under 15

Under 18

25 and over

Open

Riley Thompson & Cooper Richardson

Aaron Newham & Alex Rivas

Em Conn & Olly conn

Katie Slater & Peter Nelson

Lauren Slater & Katie Slater

 

Ella-Lin McMillan & Taleha Urszalak

Jared Newham & Zenne Manger

Rebecca Purdie & Courtney Crooks

Shaun Thompson & Trent McErlane

 

Ryan Snelling & Cooper McCabe

Em Gasparre & Mia Stephenson

Carina Thompson & Shaun Thompson

Julia Devitt & Andie Biondic

 

 

Erin Davis & Siena Jackson

Amanda Rockell & James Townsend

Breanna Geloven & Archie McGrath-Weber

 

 

 

Maureen Purdie & Anne McGrath

Michael Crawley and Ella Pearce

 

 

 

Michelle Newham & Helene Manger-Holfhuis

 

 

Results of NSW Individuals  March 23 and 24, 2109

 

Under 12

Under 15

Under 18

25 and over

Opens

1st

Jachob McClure

Ella-Lin McMillan

Olly Conn

Nick Fitzsimmons

Lauren Slater

2nd

Ali McLachlan

Ryan Snelling

Em Gasparre

Rebecca Purdie

Trent McErlane

3rd

Grace Locock

Taleha Urszalak

Jared Newham

Anne McGrath

Andie Biondic

4th

Kasey Butcher

Tom McLachlan

Em Conn

Mark Fitzsimmons

Katie Slater

5th

Millie Coe

Cooper McCabe

Abby Birkett

Melissa Birkett

Breanna Geloven

6th

 

Will Zeiler

Aaron Newham

Rob McLachaln

Lucy Fanning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results of NSW Individuals  September 22 and 23, 2108

 

Under 12

Under 15

Under 18

25 and over

Opens

1st

Charlie McKenzie

Abbey James

Jared Newham

Nick Fitzsimmons

Trent McErlane

2nd

Cooper Richardson

Aaron Newham

Olly Conn

Peter Nelson

Katie Slater

3rd

 

Ella-Lin MacMillan

Em Conn

Rebecca Purdie

Lauren Slater

4th

 

Taleha Urszalak

Em Gasparre

Michelle Newham

Jack Durr

5th

 

Ryan Snelling

Abby Birkett

Jenny Marker

Annalise Gasparre

6th

 

Bree McKenzie

Siena Jackson